Registration List – Trophy & Adventure

TROPHY CLASS 2018

NODriverCopilotCountryVehicle
101Claudiu PesteanTudor TamasROProto
102Bogdan ConstantinescuCostin Agrigoroaiei
ROBumblebee
103Christian WulzMarcel KobanATProto
104Robert HajduViktor SzopkoHUCobra
105Stoyan FrantzovKamen KamenovBGProto
106Reik HuebkeMarc SchaeferDESJ428 Spezial
107Ovad AraziEli ShaharILJeep Proto
108Christian DrossTBADEJeep Proto
109Thierry HeoisLoic RuffleFRPatrol
110Gordan KrotaRobert ProdanHRJeep Proto
111Ivo BrgodacPatrik ProdanHRJeep Proto
112Pedro PintoThomas Tonicello
PT/ITPink Panther
113Zsolt KucseraIrma UrbanHUJeep Proto
114Magyar SzilardTBAHUBMW Proto
115Johann EibensteinerHarry DeutschmannATProto
116Patrick Schöffmann Martin GlanzerATProto
117Cristoph MostlerBrandstaetter BernadetteATBig Boy Proto
118Sorin Miron Laurentiu DobricaROMitsubishi Proto
119Andi VisoiuCostin FantanaROSuzuki Proto
120Romolus RotaruRadu Crisan AT/ROProto
121Andrei MuseteanuSorin MelenteROG Proto
122Eric PlompBindert KloostermanNLPatrol
123Tudor MirceaMarius PopROGekko
124Bokke NijdamHiske N. TijselingNLWrangler
125Troels AntonsenAnders BordalDKDefender 90
126Willem VellingaJan Willem StienstraNLBuggy
127Loet de HeijdeLorenzo de HeijdeNLWrangler
128Radu GusatSorin VasincROJeep
129Ioan AvramAdrian SchokanderROFighter Proto
130Marian Andreev
Maurilio ZaniRO/ITJeep
131Farkas LorentPal Gabor DenesROBuggy One
132Csernatony LaszloSiderias RaresROToyota


ADVENTURE CLASS 2018
NODriverCopilotCountryVehicle
201Dorin TomaJan Willem EekRO/NLPatrol
202Stefan DunstKitti KovacsHUPatrol
203Mihai CorneaStefan-Eugen SzekelyROPatrol
204George A. IonescuAlexandru C. IonescuROVitara
205Laurentiu Simonca Rares BucurROJimny
206Niels S. HansenTorben S. HansenDKDefender 90
207Ioan Coroiu Felicia OpreaROPatrol
208Andras PolecsakZsombor DombiHUHajdu Vitara
209Galle YvesDevoldere BrechtBEMercedes G
210Tibor BarotiSzabolcs GábosHUG Hajdu
211Ionut NacaPetrea RaulROSamurai
212Mads S. HansenStefan NielsenDKDefender 90
213Bernard Neirynck Jan LauwersBEDefender 90
214Lecluyse ThomasVan Braekel WuboBEDefender 90
215Mario Bijeljencevic
Zdenko BlazevicBADefender
216Vanderstraeten Jimmy
Thibaut Schramme
BEDefender 110
217Catalin NelusLaurențiu ChideanuROToyota
218Ciprian Gavrila Catalin SasRODefender
219Kristian Larsson
Olof LagerqvistSETrayback 110
220Zoltan FerenczStefan IvascuHU/ROTBA